INS-accredited
+91 98306 29298
Every tenders classified Economic Times published in 2012, newest first.
6 published ads. Showing the 6 most recent.
Ramakrishna Mission Industrial Training Centre Viveknagar Tripura (W) Pin-799130 Ph- (, E-mail- Website-www.rkmmviveknagar.org 2171670 NOTICE INVITING TENDER Sealed tenders are invited in Two-Bid system from capable parties for following work. Name of Work(s)- Supply, of steel & wooden furniture for Ramakrishna Mission ITC. Cost of Tender- Rs. 2,000 for each trade. Other details like eligibility criteria, general rules and direction for submission of tender may be viewed from our website www.rkmmviveknagar.org EMD- Rs. 15,000/- for each trade. Last date of submission - 31-08-2012 upto 11.00 a.m. Opening of tender- 31-08-2012 at 12.00 noon. Secretary
Ramakrishna Mission Industrial Training Centre Viveknagar Tripura (W) Pin-799130 Ph- ( E-mail- NOTICE INVITING TENDER Sealed tenders are invited in Two-Bid system from capable parties for following work. Name of Work(s)- Supply, Installation and Commissioning (where necessary) of Workshop Tools, equipments, Machineries, etc. for 1) Electrician, 2) Plumber, 3) Refrigeration & Air-conditioning Trade. Cost of Tender- Rs. 3,000 for each trade. Other details like eligibility criteria, rules may be viewed from our website www.rkmmviveknagar.org EMD- Rs. 25,000/- for each trade. Last date of submission - 18-08-2012 upto 3p.m. Opening of tender- 19-08-2012 at 10.30 a.m. Secretary
CORRIGENDUM - Ref. to add dated 22.03.2012 applied for co.name chage. Consider Co.IDENTITY No.- U31902DL2010PTC204796 instead of U32902DL2010PTC204796
Effective Nov22,2011,our company name has been changed from FAWOO INDIA PVT LTD to SHARIKA LIGHTEC PVT LTD & Co.IDENTITY No.- U32902DL2010PTC204796
NOTICE No:DUBA/434/01/011/(02) Dated:08/01/2012, MR.MUHAMMAD AMAAN S/O CHANDRASEKARAN RESIDENT OF OLD NO.19, NEW NO 36, SRINIVASA PERUMAL SANITHI 3RD STREET, ROYAPETTAH, CHENNAI-600014 PRESENT ADDRESS P.O.BOX:71605,DUBAI,UAE AND MISS SYEDA MATEEN DAUGHTER OF SYED MAHMOOD RESIDENT OF 19-2-21/9/12,NAGINA 1ST FLOOR,KALAPATHER MISRIGUNJ, HYDERABAD, AP-500053 PRESENT ADDRESS P.O.BOX:37,SHARJAH,UAE BOTH INDIAN NATIONALS PRESENTLY RESIDING IN DUBAI HAVE GIVEN NOTICE OF INTENDED MARRIAGE BETWEEN THEM UNDER THE FOREIGN MARRIAGES ACT,1969. IF ANY ONE HAS ANY OBJECTION TO THE PROPOSED MARRIAGE HE/SHE SHOULD FILE THE SAME WITH THE UNDERSIGNED ACCORDING TO THE PROCEDURE LAID DOWN UNDER THE ACT/RULES WITHIN THIRTY DAYS FROM THE DATE OF PUBLICATION OF THIS NOTICE. (A.K.Bhardwaj) Marriage Officer, Consulate General of India, P.O.Box:737,Dubai U.A.E. Fax No:. Email:, HomePage:www.cgidubai.com
NOTICE No:DUBA/434/01/011/(02) Dated:08/01/2012, MR.MUHAMMAD AMAAN S/O CHANDRASEKARAN RESIDENT OF OLD NO.19, NEW NO 36, SRINIVASA PERUMAL SANITHI 3RD STREET, ROYAPETTAH, CHENNAI-600014 PRESENT ADDRESS P.O.BOX:71605,DUBAI,UAE AND MISS SYEDA MATEEN DAUGHTER OF SYED MAHMOOD RESIDENT OF 19-2-21/9/12,NAGINA 1ST FLOOR,KALAPATHER MISRIGUNJ, HYDERABAD, AP-500053 PRESENT ADDRESS P.O.BOX:37,SHARJAH,UAE BOTH INDIAN NATIONALS PRESENTLY RESIDING IN DUBAI HAVE GIVEN NOTICE OF INTENDED MARRIAGE BETWEEN THEM UNDER THE FOREIGN MARRIAGES ACT,1969. IF ANY ONE HAS ANY OBJECTION TO THE PROPOSED MARRIAGE HE/SHE SHOULD FILE THE SAME WITH THE UNDERSIGNED ACCORDING TO THE PROCEDURE LAID DOWN UNDER THE ACT/RULES WITHIN THIRTY DAYS FROM THE DATE OF PUBLICATION OF THIS NOTICE. (A.K.Bhardwaj) Marriage Officer, Consulate General of India, P.O.Box:737,Dubai U.A.E. Fax No:. Email:, HomePage:www.cgidubai.com
Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.
Compose Tenders adUse the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.
Compose Tenders adPick your edition to see the exact ET tenders rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.